Organigramma
PRESIDENTE |
Francesca Bardelli - francescabardelli29@gmail.com
VICEPRESIDENTI |
Domenico Postorino (area Sud, Vicario) - mimmopostorino@gmail.com
Antonio Muscarà (area Nord) - anto_muscara@libero.it
Fabrizio Pellegrini (area Centro) - fabriziopellegrini@live.it
SEGRETERIA |
Prando Prandi (segretario generale) - prandoprandi@hotmail.com
CONSIGLIERI NAZIONALI |
Area Nord
Antonino Muscará - anto_muscara@libero.it
Gianni Barbieri - barbieri.gianni@hotmail.it
Ilario Lazzari - ilariolazzari@libero.it
Area Centro
Fabrizio Pellegrini - fabriziopellegrini@live.it
Pierluigi Ficini - pierluigi.ficini@gmail.com
Filippo Grassia -
filippo.grassia@gmail.com
Area Sud
Filippo Muscio - fmuscio55@gmail.com
Paolo Pappalardo - unvsirene@libero.it
Domenico Postorino - mimmopostorino@gmail.it
COLLEGIO DEI PROBIVIRI |
Ettore Biagini (presidente) - ettorebiagini@gmail.com
Mario Facchin - mariofacchin@libero.it
Luciano Vannacci - vavaluciano@alice.it
Roberto Ribolla (membro supplente) - roberto.ribolla@libero.it
Egidio Emmi (membro supplente) - emmiegidio@virgilio.it
COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI |
Gianni Micheli (presidente) - g.micheli@networkstudio.eu
Franco Benesperi - f.benesperi@gmail.com
Roberto D'Andrea - robertodandrea.09@gmail.com
Stefano Fini (membro supplente)- fistetuttofisco@gmail.com
COMMISSIONE D'APPELLO |
Claudio Pasqualin (presidente) - avvocato@claudiopasqualin.it
Salvatore Cultrera - salvcult@gmail.com
Pietro Paolo Risuglia - risuglia.pietropaolo@gdf.it
PRESIDENTI EMERITI |
Gian Paolo Bertoni
Alberto Scotti - alberto.scotti@avvocatiscotti.it
DELEGATI REGIONALI |
Calabria -Giovanni Aiello - giovanniaiello64@gmail.com
Campania - Enrico Marino - del.reg.unvs.campnia@gmail.com
Emilia - Franco Bulgarelli - bulgarelliprogetti@gmail.com
Friuli-Venezia Giulia -fattoritarcisio@gmail.com
Lazio - rappresentante del Presidente: vitotisci@hotmail.com
Liguria - Floriano Premoselli - premosellifloriano@gmail.com
Lombardia -Gianandrea Nicolai - gianandrea.nicolai@gmail.com
Piemonte-Valle d’Aosta -Giorgio Bassignana - g.bass@alice.it
Puglia - Manio Marrone - maniomarrone@yahoo.it
Romagna - Marche - Giovanni Salbaroli - salbarolimercante@gmail.com
Sicilia - Francesco Gaeta - ciccio.gaeta@alice.it
Toscana - Nicola Lofrese -delegazionetoscana@gmail.com
Trentino Alto Adige - Luciano Vanz - luciano.vanz@gmail.com
Umbria - Giocondo Talamonti - giocondo.talamonti@gmail.com
Veneto - Flamia Campi - flaminiacampi@gmail.com